5km :

1- Isabelle CARABIN    32'28

2- Marjorie MASSE      33'04

 

10km femme :

1- Sophie BOUQUET      48'07

2- Karine BESSE            50'42

3- Karine BOUYSSET     51'44 (RP)

4- Anne-Laure SANCHEZ  53'05 (RP)

5- Gladys MOONEY        53'27 (RP)

6- Carine LAMOULIATTE  54'18 (RP)

7- Brigitte GAROUSTE     55'15 (RP)

et Isabelle DIEU               55'15

9-Odile BOUCHET           56'55

10- Guylaine REICH       58'39 (RP)

11- Laurence CLERMONT  1h00'38

12- Marjorie MASSE        1h00'27

13- Celine MULLER        1h00'55 (RP)

14- Melissa MARCHAND 1h01'03 (RP)

15- Nathalie PLATON       1h01'13

16- Isabelle CARABIN   1h06'04 (RP)

 

10km hommes :

1- Julien STAB               35'53 (RG)

2-Jerome BISSIRIEIX    38'06 (RP)

3- Geoffrey DUBOUILH  38'29 (RP)

4- David BIGEAU          38'53 (RP)

5- Laurent DRILLET     40'29

6- Christian BAYLE      42'23

7- Bernard CHAUVIN  43'16

8- Stephane BALUTO  44'10

9- Thierry THOMAS    44'38

10- François BROChARD 45'39 

11- Joel DUTIL            46'27 (RP)

12- Michel SKOPINE  47'04

13- Martial BOITIN     47'10

14- Christophe OSTINS  47'56

15- Frederic DROUET  48'38

16- Jean-François JOUANDEAU  48'57

17- Bruno PEYROUNY    49'35

18- Thierry BOUYSSET    49'47 (RP)

19- Xavier CARABIN  49'58

21- Alexandre VAINCOT   50'03

22- Christophe VAINCOT  50'32

23-  Thierry OUSTY    52'20

24- René MOULIS      53'22

25- Florian VAINCOT  56'53

26- Benoit CUNY        57'27

27- Benjamin VAINCOT  58'06

28- Mick BENATEK       59'33

29- Jean-Robert CLERMONT  1h00'42

30- Michel VILLENEUVE 1h02'38

 

semi marathon femmes :

1- Sophie BOUQUET      1h40'54

2- karine BOUYSSET      1h51'34

3- Gladys MOONEY        2h05'30

4- Anne Laure SANCHEZ  2h06'22

5- Monique   LUSSAC       2h10'54

6- Cathy CRUCHON           2h20'08

 

semi marathon hommes :

1- Julien STAB                   1h19'25 (RG)

2- Jerome BISSIRIEIX        1h26'06 ( RP)

3- David BIGEAU                1h26'30 (RP)

4- Geoffrey DUBOUILH   1h29'00 (RP)

5- Stephane BALUTO      1h39'37

6- Bernard CHAUVIN       1h43'12

7- Christian BAYLE           1h44'56

8- Michel SKOPINE          1h47'01

9- Martial BOITIN            1h53'51

10- Joel DUTIL                  1h54'51

11- Xavier CARABIN          2h01'01

12- Michel VILLENEUVE   2h36'49

 

marathon femmes :

1- Sophie BOUQUET          3h52'

2- Severine CHEVALIER    4h22'51

3- Brigitte Garouste            4h29'28

4-Karine BOUYSSET           4h36'31

5- Carine LAMOULIATTE    4h50'05

6- Cathy LACROIX                5h22'36

7- Odile BOUCHET               5h30'58

8- Myriam DOLBEAU            6h40'

 

marathon hommes :

1- Jerome BISSIRIEIX         3h16'30 (RP)

2-Olivier SARRAZIN             3h22'16 (RP)

3- David BIGEAU                  3h26'47 (RP)

4- Christophe OSTINS         3h53'28 (RP)

5- Laurent JACQUES           4h04'48

6- Xavier CARABIN                4h12'26

7- Michel SKOPINE               4h13'33

8- Jeff JOUANDEAU             4h25'52

9- Martial BOITIN                  4h45'25

10- Frederic DROUET             4h55'26

11- Mathieu DELMAS             4h55'34

12- Jean-Robert CLERMONT  5h01'38

13- Mick BENATEK                  5h12'45

14- Michel VILLENEUVE          5h40'03

15- Benoit GONZALEZ              6h40'