5 KM ( Hommes et Femmes) :

1-

 

 

10km Femmes :

1- Sophie BOUSQUET 45'30

2- Severine CHEVALIER  49'33

3- Teresa ALVES    49'36

4- Karine BESSE     49'37

5- Sandrine BERTINELLI  52'53

6- Anne-Laure SANCHEZ   54'35

7- Karine DUCASSE   55'55

8- Monique LUSSAC  57'28

et Laurence CLERMONT  57'28

10- Brigitte GAROUSTE 59'10

11- Isabelle DIEU    1h00'12

12- Brigitte LAVANDIER  1h01'08

13- Guyaline REICH   1h02'03

14- Celine MULLER   1h04'17

15- Isabelle CARABIN 

Myriam DOLBEAU    1h12'36

 

 

10km Hommes :

1- Stephane GOUELLO  38'08

2- Jérome BISSIRIEIX  38'22

3- Geoffrey DUBOUILH   38'44

4- David BIGEAU  39'50

5- Olivier SARRAZIN    40'02

6- Laurent DRILLET 41'28

7- Christian BAYLE    41'44

8- Lionel BERTINELLI 44'45

9- Martial BOITIN       44'46

10- François BROCHARD 44'50

11- René MACHUQUE   44'54

12- Michel SKOPINE   45'41

13- Christophe VAINCOT  45'50

14- Mickael DOURTHE  45'58

15- Bernard CHAUVIN 46'20

16- Christophe OSTINS 46'30

17- Jean-François JOUANDEAU 47'59

 et   Joel DUTIL    47'59

19- Jean-Christophe BOUSQUET 49'18

20- Alexandre VAINCOT  49'27

21- Stephane BALUTO   49'37

22- Frederic DROUET   49'56

23- Xavier CARABIN 50'45

24- Bruno PEYROUNY 51'28

25-Benoit GONZALEZ 51'37

26- René MOULIS 53'06

27- Jean Robert CLERMONT  57'28

28- Mick BENATEK   1h01'01

29- Maxime GRIS

Michael GRIS    1h01'49

31- Michel VILLENEUVE   1h02'57

 

 

Semi marathon Femmes :

1- Karine DUCASSE et Sophie BOUQUET  1h42'18

3- Brigitte LAVANDIER   2h04'08

4- Patricia THOMAS    2h08'24

5- Sylvie DEBRIE       2h08'55

4- Myriam DOLBEAU   2h35'47

 

Semi marathon Hommes :

1- Julien STAB          1h22'35

2-Jérome BISSIRIEIX 1h29'11

3- David BIGEAU   1h30'19

4- Christian BAYLE    1h34'04

5-Olivier SARRAZIN  1h34'26

6- Michel SKOPINE   1h38'18

7- Stephane BALUTO 1h39'35

8- Martial BOITIN 1h40'31

9- François BROCHARD    1h42'01

10- Bernard CHAUVIN   1h43'16

11- Jean François JOUANDEAU 1h44'42

12- Frederic DROUET  1h48'43

13- Michael GRIS      1h48'54

14- Joel DUTIL         1h49'51

15- René MACHUQUE   1h51'27

16- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  1h51'50

17- Thierry THOMAS    1h59'03

18- Arthur ZEUNER     2h13'59

19- Mick BENATEK       2h18'

20- Michel VILLENEUVE  2h35'47

21- Benoit GONZALEZ   2h42'47

 

Marathons Femmes :

1- Sophie BOUQUET    3h40'44

2- Seveine CHEVALIER  3h57'57

3- Karine BOUYSSET    4h21'39

4- Carine LAMOULIATTE 4h25'36

5- Odile BOUCHET     4h33'15

6- Sylvie DEBRIE et 

Patricia THOMAS       4h54'

 8-Catherine CRUCHON  7h43'37

Marathon Hommes :

1- Julien STAB        3h06'13

2- Jerome BISSIRIEIX   3h19'05

3- David BIGEAU    3h27'27

4- Christian BAYLE   3h33'32

5- Michel SKOPINE    3h46'15

6- Christophe OSTINS  3h55'25

7- Martial BOITIN    3h56'32

8- Jean-François JOUANDEAU  4h05'23

9- Michael GRIS        4h07'15

10- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  4h11'17

11- Christophe VAINCOT  4h34'35

12- Mick BENATEK       5h33'33