LES RESULTATS DES GALOPINS

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONNAT 2013
5 KM

 

1

Christian BAYLE        

 20'44

2

Thierry OUSTY            

 21'29

3

Bernard ESCUDE        

 26'46

4

Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  

 26'49

5

Caroline PIVOTEAU    

28'21

6

Séverine CHEVALIER  

 28'33

7

Sylvie DEBRIE              

 28'49

8

Monique LUSSAC        

30'16

9

Cathy CRUCHON        

31'04

10

Carmen TEIXEIRA      

 33'00

 

 

 

10 km HOMMES

 

1

Julien STAB                  

37’16

2

Geoffrey DUBOUILH    

40’04

3

Frederic BERTONECHE  

40’48

4

Olivier SARRAZIN        

41’35

5

Michel SKOPINE            

41,36

6

Christian BAYLE            

42’14

7

Bernard CHAUVIN        

43’01

8

Frederic DEVYNCK      

44’11

9

Lionel BERTINELLI      

44’13

10

David BIGEAU              

44’56

11

Guillaume BOUSQUET  

45’21

12

Christophe OSTINS    

45’55

13

Jean-Christophe BOUSQUET  

46’09

14

Jeff JOUANDEAU      

46’43

15

Thierry TENAU          

46’52

16

Martial BOITIN            

47’24

17

Jean-François LELONG  

48’12

18

Benoit GONZALEZ          

48’19

19

Joel DUTIL                  

48’34

20

Jean-Robert CLERMONT  

49’21

21

Patrice LAPEYRE          

50’00

22

François BROCHARD    

50’14

23

Damien DUMAS            

52’28

24

Bruno PEYROUNY        

53’59

25

René MOULIS          

54’52

26

Michel VILLENEUVE    

1h01’54

 

 

 

10 km FEMMES

 

1

Sophie BOUQUET          

45’45

2

Karine DUMAS              

52’27

3

Caroline PIVOTEAU        

52’56

4

Séverine CHEVALIER      

55’03

5

Laurence CLERMONT      

57’59

6

Myriam DOLBEAU          

1h08’41

 

 

 

Semi-marathon HOMMES

 

1

Michel SKOPINE          

1h32'15

2

Christian BAYLE          

1h33'38

3

Bernard CHAUVIN        

1h34'11

4

Jerome BISSIRIEIX    

1h36'13

5

Jean Robert CLERMONT

1h44'14

6

Frederic DEVYNCK

1h44'16

7

Jeff JOUANDEAU    

1h46'29

8

Martial BOITIN            

1h46'50

9

Bernard HILLION        

1h47'38

10

Joel DUTIL                  

1h48'57

11

Christophe OSTINS    

1h57'30

12

Benoit GONZALEZ        

1h58'07

13

Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  

2h03'04

14

Jean-François LELONG  

2h07'51

15

Michel VILLENEUVE      

2h33'07

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-marathon FEMMES

 

1

Sophie BOUQUET  

1h42'32

2

Odile BOUCHET      

2h15'22

3

Carmen TEIXEIRA    

2h26'10

 

 

 

Marathon HOMMES

 

1

Michel SKOPINE          

3h32'34

2

Bernard CHAUVIN      

3h34'06

3

Pierre BARBE              

3h47'10

4

Christian BAYLE        

3h52'24

5

Jean-François JOUANDEAU  

3h52'30

6

Frederic DEVYNCK      

3h53'00

7

Thierry TENAU        

3h53'37

8

François BROCHARD  

4h01'00

9

Martial BOITIN  

4h09'07

10

Christophe OSTINS

4h22'10

11

Michel VILLENEUVE

6h08'32

12

Benoit GONZALEZ

6h53'51

 

 

 

Marathon FEMMES

 

1

Sophie BOUQUET      

3h39'10

2

Alicia WIRGES          

3h42'35

3

Séverine CHEVALIER  

3h48'42

4

Brigitte LAVANDIER    

4h11'49

5

Karine DUCASSE        

4h19'15

6

Sylvie DEBRIE        

4h28'25

7

Odile BOUCHET      

4h40'26

8

Myriam DOLBEAU  

6h01'18

 

 

 

100 KM

 

1

Michael GRIS  

13h29'

 

5km  :

1- David BIGEAU et

Jerome BISSIRIEIX   20'08

3- Christian BAYLE      20'55

4- Thierry OUSTY  21'58

5- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU   23'30

6- David CHEVALIER et Karine BOUYSSET  25'26

7-Caroline PIVOTEAU  26'05

8- Monique LUSSAC  27'08

9- Karine BESSE       28'26

10- Michel VILLENEUVE 28'38

 

10 km Femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET   44'45

2- Karine DUMAS       48'31

3- Karine DUCASSE    50'16

4- Severine CHEVALIER 50'18

5- Cathy CRUCHON 50'38

6- Teresa ALVES  53'13

7- Isabelle DIEU  55'34

8- Brigitte LAVANDIER 57'43

9- Odile BOUCHET  58'21

10- Guylaine REICH   58'35

11- Myriam DOLBEAU  1h06'01

 

 

10 km hommes:

1-Julien STAB        37'09

2- Laurent DRILLET     40'53

3- Jerome BISSIRIEIX    40'55

4- Frederic BERTONECHE 41'00

5- Olivier SARRAZIN     41'17

6- David BIGEAU        41'27

7- Alexandre STAB     42'25

8- Michel SKOPINE     42'32

9- Xavier CANTINI    42'56

10- Bernard CHAUVIN  42'58

11- Christophe OSTINS   

et Stephane BALUTO 43'17

12- Lionel BERTINELLI  43'45

13- Christian BAYLE     44'45

14- Martial BOITIN      44'53

15- Patrick DAVID       44'56

16- Jean-Robert CLERMONT 46'29

17- René MACHUQUE   46'41

18- François BROCHARD  47'03

19- Damien DUMAS     48'00

20- Jean-François JOUANDEAU 48'55

21- Joel DUTIL             49'05

21- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  49'25

22- Benoit GONZALEZ    50'15

23- Damien DUMAS       51'16

24- Jerome RESS         51'39

25- Michael GRIS  57'43

26- Michel VILLENEUVE  59'09

27- Mick BENATEK    1h00'52

 

 

 

Semi marathon Femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET      1h39'02

2- Sylvie DEBRIE            1H57

2- Cathy CRUCHON        1h58'11

 

Semi marathon Hommes :

1- Julien STAB                1H21'37

2- Jerome BISSIRIEIX  1h32'06

3- David BIGEAU           1h36'41

4- Christian BAYLE        1h37'35

5- Christophe OSTINS   1h41'03

6- François BROCHARD   1h41'46

7- Martial BOITIN         1H41'50

8- Bernard CHAUVIN     1h43'40

9- Jean-François JOUANDEAU  1h46'51

10- Mick BENATEK          2h07'57

11- Michel VILLENEUVE   2h24'22

12- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  2h28'27

 

Marathon Hommes:

1- Jerome BISSIRIEIX   3h26'52

2- Remi AURIGNAC          3h29'32

3- Michel SKOPINE        3h31'38

4- David BIGEAU               3h37'50

5- Martial BOITIN          3h40'53

6- François BROCHARD   3H50'20

7- Jeff JOUANDEAU     3h52''25

8- Christophe VAINCOT  4h12'

9- Michael GRIS              4H17'23

10- René MACHUQUE         4h22'19

11- Joel DUTIL                  4H36'59

12- Arthur ZEUNER            5h21'35

13- Michel VILLENEUVE      5h36'41

14- Benoit GONZALEZ       5H42'32

Marathon Femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET      3h30'53

2- Karine DUCASSE       3h50'46

3- Cathy CRUCHON          4h25'09

4- Séverine CHEVALIER         4h37'

5- Sylvie DEBRIE             4h40'30

 

6- Myriam DOLBEAU        5h42'32