CHAMPIONNAT 2012

 

LES RESULTATS DES GALOPINS

 

 

 

5 km:

1- Christian BAYLE        20'44

2-  Thierry OUSTY             21'29

3- Bernard ESCUDE        26'46

4- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU  26'49

5- Caroline PIVOTEAU     28'21

6- Severine CHEVALIER   28'33

7- Sylvie DEBRIE              28'49

8- Monique LUSSAC        30'16

9- Cathy CRUCHON         31'04

 10- Carmen TEIXEIRA       33'00

 

 

 

 

10 km hommes:

1- Julien STAB                   37'16

2- Geoffrey DUBOUILH     40'04

3- Frederic BERTONECHE   40'48

4- Olivier SARRAZIN         41'35

5- Michel SKOPINE            41'36

6- Christian BAYLE            42'14

7- Bernard CHAUVIN        43'01

8- Frederic DEVYNCK       44'11

9- Lionel BERTINELLI       44'13

10- David BIGEAU              44'56

11- Guillaume BOUSQUET   45'21         

12- Christophe OSTINS     45'55

13- Jean-Christophe BOUSQUET  46'09

14- Jeff JOUANDEAU       46'43

15- Thierry TENAU          46'52

16- Martial BOITIN            47'24

17- Jean-François LELONG   48'12 

18- Benoit GONZALEZ          48'19

19- Joel DUTIL                   48'34

20- Jean-Robert CLERMONT   49'21

21- Patrice LAPEYRE           50'00

22- François BROCHARD     50'14

23- Damien DUMAS            52'28

24- Bruno PEYROUNY        53'59

25- René MOULIS          54'52

26- Michel VILLENEUVE    1h01'54

 

 

 

10 km femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET          45'45

2- Karine DUMAS               52'27

3- Caroline PIVOTEAU        52'56

4- severine CHEVALIER      55'03

5- Laurence CLERMONT      57'59

6- Myriam DOLBEAU           1h08'41

 

 

semi-marathon hommes:

1- Michel SKOPINE           1h32'15

2- Christian BAYLE           1h33'38

2- Bernard CHAUVIN        1h34'11

4- Jerome BISSIRIEIX    1h36'13

5- Jean Robert CLERMONT 1h44'14

6- Frederic DEVYNCK       1h44'16

7-, Jeff JOUANDEAU     1h46'29

8- Martial BOITIN            1h46'50

9- Bernard HILLION        1h47'38

10- Joel DUTIL                   1h48'57

11- Christophe OSTINS     1h57'30

12- Benoit GONZALEZ        1h58'07

13- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU   2h03'04

14- Jean-François LELONG   2h07'51

15- Michel VILLENEUVE      2h33'07

 

 

 

semi marathon femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET   1h42'32

2- Odile BOUCHET       2h15'22

2- Carmen TEIXEIRA    2h26'10

 

marathon hommes:

1- Michel SKOPINE          3h32'34

2- Bernard CHAUVIN      3h34'06

3- Pierre BARBE              3h47'10

4- Christian BAYLE         3h52'24

5- Jean-François JOUANDEAU  3h52'30

6- Frederic DEVYNCK      3h53'00

7- Thierry TENAU         3h53'37

8- François BROCHARD   4h01'

9- Martial BOITIN          4h09'07

10- Christophe OSTINS   4h22'10

11- Michel VILLENEUVE   6h08'32

12- Benoit GONZALEZ     6h53'51

marathon femmes:

1- Sophie BOUQUET       3h39'10

2-Alicia WIRGES           3h42'35

3-Severine CHEVALIER   3h48'42

4- Brigitte LAVANDIER    4h11'49

5- Karine DUCASSE        4h19'15

6- Sylvie DEBRIE         4h28'25

7- Odile BOUCHET      4h40'26

8- Myriam DOLBEAU   6h01'18

 

100 km:

 

1- Michael GRIS       13h29'