5 km Homme:

1- Thierry OUSTY    21'45

2- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU 24'34

 

 5 km Femme:

1- Adeline SCOUPPE  25'57

2-Gisele BOITIN  36'42    

 

10KM Femme:

1- Sophie BOUQUET  45'35

2- Térésa ALVES    48'23

3- Caroline PIVOTEAU  50'24

4- Isabelle DIEU 53'30

5- Brigitte LAVANDIER 53'30

6- Myriam DOLBEAU  1h01'07

7- Cathy CRUCHON 1h01'10

 

 

 

10km Homme:

1- Pierre BARBE 39'40

2- Frederic BERTONECHE 40'33

3- Christian BAYLE  41'38

4- Michel SKOPINE   42'00

5- Bernard CHAUVIN 43'40

6- Jean-Christophe BOUSQUET 43'50

7- Thierry TENAU 44'30

8- Lionel BERTINELLI 44'35

9- Patrick DAVID   45'00

10- Martial BOITIN  45'30

11- Thierry OUSTY   45'52

12- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU 45'57

13- Jean-Luc DIEU 46'10

14- Christophe OSTINS 47'50

15- Jean-François JOUANDEAU 48'30

16- Damien DUMAS 48'30

17- Didier KPODO 57'20

 

Semi Femme:

1- Joyce NASSAR      1h43'56

2- Sophie BOUQUET 1h45'33

3- Isabelle DIEU 1h54'32

4- Severine CHEVALIER 1h55'26

5- Francine SIGNAC  1h57'30

6- Térésa ALVES       1h58'38

7- Brigitte LAVANDIER 2h00'28

8- Cathy CRUCHON 2h17'27

9- Myriam DOLBEAU 2h24'28 

 

Semi Homme:

1- Thierry TENAU 1h42'15

2- Christian BAYLE 1h43'25

3- Martial BOITIN 1h45'10

4- David HOURCAN 1h46'54

5- Bernard ESCUDE 1h49'04

6- Michael GRIS 2h00'25

 

 

 

 

Marathon Femme:

1- Joyce NASSAR       3h31'11

2- Sophie BOUQUET   3h44'17

3- Karine DUCASSE     3h 55'14

4- Severine CHEVALIER 4h04'57

5- Isabelle DIEU   4h04'59

6- Francine SIGNAC 4h18'12

7- Brigitte LAVANDIER 4h19'36

8- Sylvie DEBRIE     4h37'38

9- Caroline PIVOTEAU 4h47'

11- Cathy CRUCHON  4h58'59

12- Myriam DOLBEAU  5h23'01

13- Sandrine CORBEL 5h43'

14- Carmen TEIXEIRA 6h09'

 

 

Marathon Homme:

1- Bernard CHAUVIN

et Christian BAYLE 3h35'29

3- Thierry TENAU  3h41'32

4- Bernard ESCUDE  3h48'47

5- Martial BOITIN  3h48'49

6- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU 3h50'29

7- David HOURCAN  3h56'18

8- Bernard HILLION  3h58'14

9- Frantz SUZIN   4h05'

10- Michael GRIS    4h05'05

11- Jean-François JOUANDEAU 4h07'

12- Laurent JACQUES  4h23'

13- Guillaume CANTELOUP 4h30'12

14- Christophe OSTINS 4h45'

15- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU 5h08'

16- Jean-François LELONG 5h23'

 

 

100 km:

 

1- Michael GRIS   11h55'17