5 km FEMMES:

1- Francine SIGNAC 26'35 (v2)
2-Laurence GUEGUEN 27'43 (V1)
3- Christine BAYLE     27'58 (V2)
4- Sylvie OLALLA       27'59( V1)
5- Catherine DEBAYLES 28'45 (v2)
6- Nathalie JARNOUX   30'11 (V1)
7- Myriam DOLBEAU    30'19 (v2)
8- Martine JOUANDEAU  31'47 (v2)
9- Céline DIRSON       32'14 (SE)

5 km HOMMES:

1- Christophe VAINCOT        20'41 (SE)
2- Michael GRIS                 21'04 (se)
3- Jean François JOUANDEAU 21'34 (V3)
4- Jean Luc DIEU        22'51 (V1)
5- Jean Claude DUPRAT  29'08( V3)

10 km FEMMES:

1- Karine DUCASSE    44'38 (se)
2- Joyce NASSAR       46'48 (se)
3-Isabelle DIEU         51'34 (V1)
4-Francine SIGNAC    51'38(V1)
5-Sèverine CHEVALIER 53'02 (V1)
6- Céline MACHUT       54'22 (v1) 
7- Martine BINET          55'24 (V1)
8- Myriam DOLBEAU    1h00'40 (v2)
9- Nathalie JARNOUX   1h01'55 (v1)




10 km HOMMES:

1- Frantz SUZIN         40'30 (v2)
2- Christian BAYLE      40'32  (V2)
3- Bernard CHAUVIN    40'39  (v3)
4- Alain DEBAYLES        41'39 (v2)
5- Frederic BERTONECHE   42'25 (V1)
6- Christophe VAINCOT     43'22 (SE)
7- J-F JOUANDEAU           43'41 (v3)
8- J-C BOUSQUET            43'41 (v1)
9- Jean Paul CHANTEAU    43'58 (v3) 
10- Michael GRIS               44'00 (se)
11- François JEQUIER         44'25 (V2)
12- Martial BOITIN             44'24 (v2 )
13- Laurent JACQUES        45'45 (v1)
14- Bernard ESCUDE       47'39  (V1)
15- Jean Claude DUPRAT  1h01'51 (v3)


Semi marathon FEMMES:

1- Isabelle DIEU  1H50'01
2- Severine CHEVALIER 1h54'50
3- Francine Signac  2h00'44
4- Sandrine CORBEL 2h07'47
5- Carmen TEIXEIRA
et Myriam DOLBEAU 2h14'47



Semi marathon HOMMES

1- Jean-Christophe BOUSQUET 1H33'41 (V1)
2- Alain DEBAYLES                 1h37'21 (v2)
3- Gerry SCOUPPE                  1h38'52
4- Jean François JOUANDEAU   1h41'21 (V3)
5- Michael GRIS,et Christian BAYLE          1h42'19
7- Laurent JACQUES  1H43'43 (V1)
8- Martial BOITIN   1H44'38 (V1)
9- Michael GRIS 1H45'38 (SE)
10- Jean-François LELONG 1h51'07 (v3)


Marathon FEMMES:

1- Isabelle DIEU  3h43'25
2- Severine CHEVALIER 4h01'02
3- Francine SIGNAC  4h16'05


Marathon HOMMES

1-Christian BAYLE 3h26'26 (v2)
2-Jean Christophe BOUSQUET 3H27'04 (V1)

3- Michael GRIS     3H37'48 (SE)
4- Alain DEBAYLES  3H43'00
5- Laurent JACQUES 3H47'44 (V1)
6- Jean-Paul CHANTEAU 3h50'07 (v3)
7- Jean-François JOUANDEAU  3h56'24 (v3)
8- Gery SCOUPPE  3h57'18
9- Martial BOITIN   3h59'32
10- Christophe VAINCOT  4h18'43 (se)
11- Ludovic TIHI       5h43'19 ( v1)